Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey SX0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Extra Long Oxygen Sensor Socket

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£23.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£25.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22mm 1/2"sq Drive Sx0221

1-3 working days
£25.94
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£26.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Sx0221 Extra-Long Oxygen Sensor Socket 22Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Suitable for deep-seated and longer type oxygen sensors found on modern vehicles Cut-out section enables socket to be fitted over wiring harness Specifications:Model No: SX0221Drive: 12"SqSize: 22mmLength: 150mmHeight: 214Width: 44Length: 27
£20.10
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk