Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Sealey Sx03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 17Mm 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 1/2"sq Drive 17mm

1-3 working days
£13.72
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey SX03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 17 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Molybdenum socket, hardened, tempered and anodised for corrosion resistance Suitable for use with impact tools Six-point socket is externally and internally sleeved to prevent damage to alloy wheels and nuts Colour-coded for easy size selection IMPORTANT INFORMATIONAlloy wheel impact sockets have an ultra-thin walled design permitting a limited torque range, Weight: 0.43210603352 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 17mm 1/2"sq Drive Sx03017
£14.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Metric for Alloy Wheels 1/2" 17mm
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey - Alloy Wheel Nuts Chrome Molybdenum Impact Socket 1/2" Drive Sockets
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 1/2"sq Drive 17mm
£15.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey - Alloy Wheel Nuts Chrome Molybdenum Impact Socket 1/2" Drive Sockets
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery