Sealey SX032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 7pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7pc 3/8" and 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.28
Free Delivery

Sealey SX032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7pc 3/8" and 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£61.34

Sealey SX032 7 Piece Oxygen Sensor Wrench Set

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive SX032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SX032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7Pc 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

£63.12
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Sx032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.84
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Sx032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey SX032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 7pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Warranty: 1 year / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: SX032 / UPC: 5024209751421 / Sub Group: Sensor Tools / MPN: SX032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705519608 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SX032 Oxygen Sensor Socket Set 7pc 3/8in and 1/2insq Drive / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1992 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Engine / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209751421 / GTIN: 5024209751421 / Stock Number: 9544 / Weight - KG: 2.1 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Width: 0.23 / Country of Origin: CHN / Tools Included: Sockets
£60.18
ebay.co.uk