Sealey Sx043 Impact Socket Set 3Pc Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Socket Set 3pc Deep 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Socket Set 3pc Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - SX043

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Impact Socket Set 3 Piece Deep 1/2" Square Drive Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Impact Socket Set 3 Piece Deep 1/2" Square Drive Impact Socket

£20.59
Free Delivery

Sealey SX043 Impact Socket Set 3pc Deep 1/2"Sq Drive

Unknown
£20.76

Sealey 3 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon WallDrive Impact Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon WallDrive Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 3pc SX043

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Sx043 Impact Socket Set 3Pc Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Deep 6-point WallDrive sockets allows a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing Supplied in storage case Specifications:Model No: SX043Drive: 12"SqSizes: 17, 19, 21mmHeight: 131Width: 151Length: 48, Weight: 1.6755131912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£16.94
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SX043 Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 3pc
£37.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery