Sealey SX051 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx051 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.26
Delivery from £6.99

Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3pc 12-Point 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£51.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-Point 3pc SX051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2"sq Drive Sx051

1-3 working days
£51.81
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3 Piece 12-Point 1/2" Square Drive Socket SX051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3 Piece 12-Point 1/2" Square Drive Socket SX051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SX051 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 12-Point 3pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 12-point 1/2"sq Drive 3pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2"sq Drive | SX051 | GSF Car Parts
£71.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SX0110 Propshaft Impact Socket 9/16" 1/2" Sq Drive – Land Rover
£20.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SX051 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty high quality 12-point Chrome Molybdenum impact sockets suitable for use with any 1/2Sq drive impact tool. Blackened finish for added corrosion resistance. Tool suitable for hub nut applications where high torque is required. Supplied in a storage case.3pc 1/2Sq Drive 12-point Impact Hub Nut Socket Set• Heavy-duty high quality 12-point Chrome Molybdenum impact sockets suitable for use with any 1/2Sq drive impact tool.• Blackened finish for added corrosion resistance.• Tool suitable for hub nut applications where high torque is required.• Contents: 30 32 36mm.• Supplied in a storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. SX051Model No: SX051:Brand: Sealey:Contents: 30PTDSEASX051
£47.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com