Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.10
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Black Sx052

1-3 working days
£50.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£50.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£50.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Piece 1/2" Drive Impact Spline Socket Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£51.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Sx052 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Specialist set of tools suitable for removal and adjustment of hubs, steering and suspension on selected VAG vehicles High-quality Chrome Molybdenum components suitable for use with impact tools Supplied in storage case Specifications:Model No: SX052Drive: 12"SqContents: Spline Bits (40 & 75mm); M14, M16, M18Height: 110Width: 131Length: 53, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£45.10
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk