Sealey SX1820 Impact Socket Set 1/2inSq Drive 77Mm Double Ended 18.5 X 22.5Mm - 5Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 77mm Double Ended 18.5 X 22.5mm - 5Pc Sx1820

1-3 working days
£45.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Double Ended Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc SX1820

3-5 days
£47.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set 5pc 77mm 1/2" Sq Drive - SX1820

In stock
£49.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set 5pc 77mm 1/2" Sq Drive - SX1820

In stock
£49.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set 5pc 77mm 1/2" Sq Drive - SX1820

In stock
£50.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece 1/2" Drive Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 5 Piece 1/2" Drive Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Double Ended Deep Impact Socket Set 5pc 77mm 1/2" Sq Drive - SX1820

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SX1820S Double Ended Alloy Wheel Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc
£66.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Impact Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 77mm Double Ended 18.5 X 22.5mm - 5Pc | SX1820 | GSF Car Parts
£54.20
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SX1820 Impact Socket Set 1/2inSq Drive 77Mm Double Ended 18.5 X 22.5Mm - 5Pc

Cheapest offer

Chromium plated caps fitted to some wheel nuts are prone to swelling making them incompatible with standard whole size sockets. Half sizes allow secure fitment for safe removal. Double ended 80mm impact sockets 1/2Sq Drive 6-point. Black phosphate finish.5pc 80mm 1/2Sq Drive Double Ended Impact Socket Set• Chromium plated caps fitted to some wheel nuts are prone to swelling making them incompatible with standard whole size sockets.• Half sizes allow secure fitment for safe removal. • Double ended 80mm impact sockets 1/2Sq Drive 6-point.• Sizes: 80mm Sockets; 18.5 x 19.5 19 x 21 21 x 21.5 22 x 22.5mm 1/2Sq Drive Extension; 75mm (3).• Black phosphate finish.• Model No. SX1820Model No: SX1820:Brand: Sealey:Drive: 1/2Sq:Nett Weight: 0.88kg:Sizes: 80mm Sockets; 18.5 x 19.5PTDSEASX1820
£43.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com