Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Sealey T-Handle TRX-Star Key AK7196, Silver 9-Piece Set

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7196 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc T-Handle

3-5 working days
£39.67
Free Delivery

TRX-Star* Key Set 9pc T-Handle

3-5 days
£42.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star Key Set 9 Pieces T-Handle Daily Professional Use Ak7196

1-3 working days
£43.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

In stock
£43.62
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

In stock
£46.16
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

In stock
£46.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey T-Handle Nut Driver AK5826 13mm x 300mm
£10.80
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK7195 Ball-End Hex Key Set 8Pc T-Handle Metric
£31.73
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5823 T-Handle Nut Driver 10 X 300Mm
£10.44
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set S01070 8-Piece
£12.97
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7196 T-Handle TRX-Star Key, Silver, Set of 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened S2 steel with a fully polished satin finish. Keys range in length from 100 to 200mm. Tough, composite, comfort grip handle allows extra torque to be applied to the fixing. Each handle incorporates a long TRX-Star* and short security TRX-Star* element (T10-T50), Weight: 3.47448524912 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk