Sealey S01070 T-Handle Trx-Star* Key Set 8Pc

Sealey T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set S01070 8-Piece

Sealey S01070 T-Handle Trx-Star* Key Set 8Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey S01070 T-Handle Trx-Star Key Set 8Pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Delivery from £8.95

Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen S01070 T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc

Unknown
£15.60

Sealey Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc S01070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Sealey T-Handle Trx-Star Key Set Chrome Vanadium Steel Shafts 8 Pieces S01070

1-3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc - Part No. S01070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc - Part No. S01070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star Key Set 8pc S01070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey T-Handle Nut Driver AK5826 13mm x 300mm
£10.80
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK7195 Ball-End Hex Key Set 8Pc T-Handle Metric
£31.73
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5823 T-Handle Nut Driver 10 X 300Mm
£10.44
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey T7804 Stainless Steel 270Mm Notch Trowel - Rubber Handle - 4Mm
£9.49
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S01070 T-Handle Trx-Star* Key Set 8Pc

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a polished satin finish. Tough composite comfort grip handle allows extra torque to be applied to the fixing. Each handle incorporates a long TRX-Star* and short security TRX-Star* shaft. Supplied in storage case.8pc T-Handle TRX-Star* Key Set• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a polished satin finish.• Tough composite comfort grip handle allows extra torque to be applied to the fixing.• Each handle incorporates a long TRX-Star* and short security TRX-Star* shaft.• Sizes: T10 T15 T20 T25 T30 T40 T45 T50.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01070Model No: S01070:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Security TRX-Star*/TRX-Star*; T10PTDSEAS01070
£12.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com