Sealey T7806 Stainless Steel 270mm Notch Trowel With Rubber Handle - 6mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Stainless Steel 270mm Notched Trowel Rubber Handle Soft Grip 6mm T7806

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey T7806 Stainless Steel 6mm Notched Trowel with Rubber Handle 270mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Sealey T7806 Stainless Steel 6mm Notched Trowel with Rubber Handle 270mm

£18.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel 270mm Notch Trowel Rubber Handle 6mm T7806

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery
Sealey T7806 Stainless Steel 270mm Notch Trowel With Rubber Handle - 6mm

Cheapest offer

ProductCode: T7806 / Manufacturer Part Number: T7806 / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 0.339 kg
£11.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Stainless Steel Venetian Trowel with Rubber Handle 240mm
£28.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery