Sealey Ak3015Hss Tap & Die Set 32Pc Split Dies Hss 4341 - Metric

Sealey Tap & Die Set AK3015HSS 32pc HSS 4341 Split Dies – Metric

Used Offers from

Sealey Ak3015Hss Tap & Die Set 32Pc Split Dies Hss 4341 - Metric

Cheapest Price
In stock
£93.00
9.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3015HSS Tap & Die Set 32Pc Split Dies Hss 4341 Metric

3-5 working days
£93.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3015HSS Tap & Die Set 32pc Split Dies HSS 4341 Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341 AK3015HSS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.03
Free Delivery

Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.35
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341 AK3015HSS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.09
Free Delivery

1 - 32 Piece Set Sealey Tap & Die Split Dies HSS 4341 Metric

£97.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap & Die Set 32 Pieces Split Dies Hss 4341 - Metric Tool Ak3015Hss

1-3 working days
£97.85
Free Delivery

Sealey AK3015HSS Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey 6 Piece Hex Shank Tapping Drill Bit Set M3 - M10
£8.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Water Hose 15m with Fittings
£23.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tap & Drill Bit Set, Metric, 28pc - AK3023
£42.74
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Tap & Drill Bit Set 28Pc Metric | AK3023 | GSF Car Parts
£38.96
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK3076 Tap & Die Set 76Pc Split Dies Metric
£129.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak3015Hss Tap & Die Set 32Pc Split Dies Hss 4341 - Metric

Cheapest offer

Features:M3 to M12 alloy steel tap and die set Taps supplied in three types for each size, taper (starting), second tap (intermediate) and plug (bottoming) Matched by equivalent sized dies Provides all functions required for a professional engineer Set includes tap wrench, steel die handle, screw pitch gauge and screwdriver
£93.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk