Sealey TARP68G Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin Green 1.8m 2.4m

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tarpaulin

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Tarpaulin 1.73 x 2.31m Green

1-2 days
£8.76
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Tarpaulin 1.83 X 2.44M Waterproof 130G/m² Polyethylene Green Tarp68G

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SEALEY Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Green | TARP68G | GSF Car Parts
Sealey TARP68G Tarpaulin 1.73 X 2.31M Green

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from 130g/m² polyethylene with heavy 30micron laminate. Tear-proof waterproof and treated with a UV filter to prolong life and durability. Mould and mildew proofed. Constructed with roped edges and metal grommets in all corners and every metre. Top quality green tarpaulins are suitable for farm garden bodyshop garage boat yard and leisure use. Note: Size is approximate.1.73 x 2.31m Tarpaulin - Green• Manufactured from 130g/m² polyethylene with heavy 30micron laminate.• Tear-proof waterproof and treated with a UV filter to prolong life and durability.• Mould and mildew proofed.• Constructed with rope edges and metal grommets in all corners and every metre.• Top quality green tarpaulin suitable for farm garden bodyshop garage boatyard and leisure use.• Note: Size is approximate.• Model No. TARP68GModel No: TARP68G:Brand: Sealey:Colour: Green:Nett Weight: 0.50kg:Nominal Size: 1.73 x 2.31m:Note: Size is approximate.:PTDSEATARP68G
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com