Sealey Tarpaulin

Sealey Tarpaulin Blue 3m 3.6m

Sealey Tarpaulin

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66mtr Blue Tarpaulins Trailer Accessories DIY Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66mtr Blue Tarpaulins Trailer Accessories DIY Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey TARP1012 Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m - Blue

£16.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m - Blue TARP1012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m Blue TARP1012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 X 3.66M Tear-Proof Waterproof Uv Filter - Blue Tarp1012

1-3 working days
£18.34
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m Blue Cover Tear-Proof Waterproof UV Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m Blue TARP1012

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Tarpaulin

Cheapest offer

This 3m x 3.6m blue tarpaulin offers excellent coverage for medium-sized applications, making it ideal for protecting garden furniture, building materials or workshop equipment. The compact dimensions ensure easy handling whilst still providing substantial weather protection for a variety of tasks around the home, garden or trade environment. Manufactured from 130g/m² polyethylene with a heavy 30 micron laminate, this tarpaulin delivers reliable tear-proof and waterproof performance. UV treatment protects against sun damage, whilst mould and mildew proofing ensures the material stays fresh and functional even during prolonged outdoor use. The reinforced construction features roped edges for enhanced strength, with metal grommets positioned in all corners and at one-metre intervals, providing multiple secure anchor points for tie-downs. The versatile blue colour is ideal for professional environments including bodyshops, garages and boatyards, as well as farm and leisure applications. A
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19mtr Blue
Sealey TARP2040 Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19m - Blue
Free Delivery
Sealey TARP1012 Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66mtr Blue
Delivery from £3.50
Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m Green
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TARP2040 Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19m - Blue
Free Delivery