Sealey Tarpaulin

Sealey Tarpaulin Green 4.8m 6.1m

Sealey Tarpaulin

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TARP1620G Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m - Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10mtr Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m Green TARP1620G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m Green TARP1620G

£38.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m - Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Sealey TARP1620G Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10mtr Green

Unknown
£38.40

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 X 6.10M Tear-Proof Waterproof Uv Filter - Green Tarp1620G

1-3 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m Green Cover Tear-Proof Waterproof UV Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Tarpaulin

Cheapest offer

This 4.8m x 6.1m green tarpaulin delivers extensive coverage for substantial outdoor protection needs, particularly suited to agricultural, garden and rural applications where the natural colouring provides visual integration with surroundings. The generous dimensions make it perfect for covering large equipment, hay bales, building materials or creating covered storage areas whilst maintaining an unobtrusive appearance. Constructed from 130g/m² polyethylene with a heavy 30 micron laminate, this tarpaulin provides dependable tear-proof and waterproof protection against harsh weather conditions. UV filtering prevents material breakdown from prolonged sun exposure, whilst mould and mildew proofing ensures longevity and hygiene during extended outdoor use. Roped edges reinforce the construction, and metal grommets positioned in all corners and at one-metre intervals provide multiple secure fixing points. The green colourway is highly valued in farm, garden and outdoor leisure environments
£34.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m Green
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TARP1012G Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66mtr Green
Sealey TARP1012G Tarpaulin 3.05 x 3.66m - Green
Free Delivery
Sealey TARP2040 Tarpaulin 6.10 x 12.19mtr Blue
Tarpaulin 4.88 x 6.10m Green - Sealey TARP1620G New
Free Delivery