Sealey TBT03 4 Piece Tool Tray Circlip Pliers Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£44.98

Sealey Tool Tray with Circlip Pliers Set 4 Piece Tool Tray Work Tools TBT03

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Tray with Circlip Pliers Set 4 Piece Tool Tray Work Tools TBT03

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT03 Premier Circlip Pliers Set with Tool Tray 4pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Tray with Circlip Pliers Set 4pc TBT03

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Tray With Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc Tbt03

1-3 working days
£47.44
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tool Tray with Circlip Pliers Set 4pc

£47.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Circlip Pliers Set with Tool Tray 4pc TBT03

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 Piece Circlip Plier Set in Module Tray

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey TBT03 4 Piece Tool Tray Circlip Pliers Set

Cheapest offer

This set is designed to fit the AP24 Topchest, Rollcab and Workstation range and a selection from our Superline PRO® range. All the pliers included have been manufactured to the highest quality with an ergonomic design to ensure comfort and usability. Contains: Bent-External; Ø1.5mm Tip - 10-40mm Capacity, Straight-External; Ø1.5mm Tip - 10-40mm Capacity, Bent-Internal; Ø1.5mm Tip - 12-65mm Capacity, Straight-Internal; Ø1.5mm Tip - 12-65mm Capacity
£44.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey TBT03 Premier Circlip Pliers Set with Tool Tray 4pc
£57.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ap41Stackhvcombo American Pro Tool Chest Combination With 117Pc Tool Kit - Green
£1,740.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP2408TTC08 Rollcab 8 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners & 70...
£1,492.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tool Tray with Circlip Pliers Set 4pc - Sealey TBT03 New
£67.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ap41Stackbcombo American Pro Tool Chest Combination With 117Pc Tool Kit - Black
£1,740.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery