Sealey TBT32 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 13 Piece Tool Tray with Breaker Bar & Socket Adaptor Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£229.00

Sealey TBT32 13pc Ratchet, Torque Wrench, Breaker Bar & Socket Adaptor Set with Tool Tray

3-5 days
£259.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece Ratchet, Torque Wrench, Breaker Bar and Socket Adaptor Set in Module Tray

Unknown
£267.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 13 Piece Ratchet, Torque Wrench, Breaker Bar and Socket Adaptor Set in Module Tray

1-3 days
£267.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Tbt32 Tool Tray Torque Wrench Breaker Bar & Socket Adaptor Set 13Pc

1-3 working days
£270.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey TBT32 Tool Tray With Ratchet Torque Wrench Breaker Bar & Socket Adaptor Set 13Pc
£207.90
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT32 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 13 Piece Tool Tray with Breaker Bar & Socket Adaptor Set

Cheapest offer

The TBT35 has been designed to fit the AP24 Topchest, Rollcab and Workstation range and a selection from the Superline PRO® range. This socket set has been completed with a durable build to ensure excellent reliability. This set includes: 1/4"Sq Drive Palm Ratchet, 3/8"Sq Drive Palm Ratchet 3/8"Sq Drive Long Pattern Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench 300mm 1/2"Sq Drive Long Pattern Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench 375mm, 3/8"Sq Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench, 1/2"Sq Drive Breaker Bar 600mm, Socket Adaptors; 1/4"(M)-3/8"(F), 3/8"(M)-1/4"(F), 3/8"(M)-1/2"(F), 1/2"(M)-3/8"(F), 1/2"(M)-3/4"(F), 3/4"(M)-1/2"(F) Sq Drive
£229.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk