Sealey TD484SD Ratchet Strap 25Mm X 4M Polyester Webbing With S-Hooks 800Kg Breaking Strength - 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Tie Down 25mm 4M Polyester Webbing S Hooks 800Kg Pairs Td484Sd

1-3 working days
£31.43
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ratchet Tie Downs Polyester Webbing 25mm 4m 800kg

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ratchet Tie Downs Polyester Webbing

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

2-3 days
£32.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.37
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

In stock
£32.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Td484Sd Ratchet Tie Down 25Mm X 4Mtr Polyester Webbing 800Kg 2 Pairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Ratchet Strap 25mm X 4M Polyester Webbing With S-Hooks 800Kg Breaking Strength - 2 Pairs | TD484SD | GSF Car Parts
£36.00
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey TD484SD Ratchet Strap 25Mm X 4M Polyester Webbing With S-Hooks 800Kg Breaking Strength - 2 Pairs

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from polyester webbing with stitched reinforcement around hooks. Suitable for securing loads and tarpaulins onto flatbeds or trailers and for general load restraint. Ratchet mechanically tensions the webbing using a simple drum and ratchet mechanism providing superior load restraint.25mm x 4m Polyester Webbing Ratchet Strap with S-Hooks 800kg Breaking Strength - 2 Pairs• Manufactured from polyester webbing with stitched reinforcement around hooks.• Suitable for securing loads and tarpaulins onto flatbeds or trailers and for general load restraint.• Breaking Strength: 800kg.• Webbing Length: 4m.• Model No. TD484SDModel No: TD484SD:Brand: Sealey:Breaking Strain: 800kg:Hook: S-Type:Maximum Tension: 400kg:Nett Weight: 1.92kg:Qty: 4:PTDSEATD484SD
£31.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com