Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Sealey Technician's Straight Edge VS1481 610 mm

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.24
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1481 Automotive Technicians Straight Edge

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Technician's Straight Edge 610mm Vs1481

1-3 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

In stock
£53.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

In stock
£56.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs1481 Technician'S Straight Edge 610Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Suitable for testing for distortion on cylinder heads and engine blocks during engine overhauls and rebuilds May be used with feeler gauges for high precision work Features peg hole for easy storage Supplied with protective edging for when not in use Specifications:Model No: VS1481Length (mm): 610, Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£49.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SA21/S Straight Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive
£41.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Angled Hose Clamp Pliers
£29.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TA120 20amp Standard Fuse Current Tester
£24.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 5 Piece Oxygen Sensor and Thread Chaser Set
£33.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS2044 Master Diesel Engine Compression Test Kit
£969.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95