Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover

Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover M

Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover Medium Elastic Hem 3800 X 6600mm Tdccm

1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

In stock
£13.12
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

In stock
£13.18
Free Delivery

Sealey TDCCM MEDIUM Transparent Temporary Universal Car cover Valet Bodyshop etc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover

Cheapest offer

The Medium size Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover measures 3800 x 6600mm, making it ideal for compact cars, hatchbacks and smaller saloons. This size provides excellent coverage for vehicles requiring temporary protection during workshop operations without excess material. Designed with an elastic hem for a secure, universal fit, this disposable cover shields completed vehicles from scratches, overspray and dust in bodyshop and valeting environments. The medium dimensions offer perfect protection for the majority of standard vehicles, whilst the disposable design eliminates cleaning requirements and ensures fresh, contamination-free coverage for every job. Features and Benefits: • Medium 3800 x 6600mm dimensions suit compact cars and hatchbacks • Elastic hem provides secure fit across various vehicle types • Disposable construction eliminates washing and maintenance • Protects against scratches, overspray and dust contamination • Perfect for bodyshops, car valeters and garages • Lig
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Temporary Universal Car Cover L
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Js3026 2-Way Water Hose Connector
£5.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00