Sealey Terminal Connector for SPP01 and SPP03 Solar Panels

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Terminal Connector for SPP01 and SPP03 Solar Panels

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Spp03 12V Solar Powered Car Caravan Camper Battery Charger Panel 4.8W

1-3 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SPP01.A Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01 & SPP03

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Sealey SPP01.A Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01 & SPP03

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Sealey SPP01.A Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01 & SPP03

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Sealey SPP01.A Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01 & SPP03

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.66
Free Delivery

Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01, SPP02 & SPP03

3-5 days
£11.27
Free Delivery

Sealey SPP01.A Watertight Hardwired Terminal Connector for SPP01 & SPP03

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal 4.8mm Red, Pack of 50
£10.44
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TLCS01 Test Lead Connector Set 16Pc
£31.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Crimp Terminal Assortment 200pc Blue, Red & Yellow
£23.60
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Butt Connector Terminal 4.5mm Blue, Pack of 100
£5.03
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Crimp Terminal Assortment AB040BT 280Pc Blue
£25.24
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Terminal Connector for SPP01 and SPP03 Solar Panels

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Terminal Connector is a battery terminal connection lead designed for use with Sealey SPP01, SPP02 and SPP03 solar panels. This essential accessory allows solar panel users to maintain a permanent, weatherproof connection to their vehicle battery for convenient charging. Featuring an in-line fuse unit with a fitted 7.5A fuse, this connector lead provides essential circuit protection whilst charging. The integrated weatherproof cap safeguards against water ingress when the connector is not in use, making it ideal for vehicles stored outdoors or in exposed conditions. With a 570mm length, the connector can be left permanently attached to the vehicle battery and simply connected to compatible Sealey solar panels when required. This arrangement is particularly suitable for maintaining batteries in seasonal vehicles, classic cars, motorhomes, or commercial fleet vehicles during periods of storage or infrequent use. Features and Benefits: • In-line 7.5A fuse unit for circuit prote
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)