Thin Headed Nozzle MB15 Single (formerly 120/722151)

Sealey Thin Headed Nozzle Compatible With Mb15 Torches Silver 168.200155

Thin Headed Nozzle MB15 Single (formerly 120/722151)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£11.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Thin Headed Nozzle Compatible With Mb15 Torches Silver 168.200155

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Thin Headed Nozzle MB15 Single (formerly 120/722151)

Cheapest offer

Single Thin Headed Nozzle suitable for use with Supermig, Electromig and Powermig ranges. Compatible with MB15 Torches. Not found
£11.52
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.