Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder/160A - TIG160

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.83
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder 160A/230V TIG160

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.83
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160Amp 230V - TIG160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.14
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160Amp 230V - TIG160

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Tig/mma Inverter Welder 160A 230V Tig160

1-3 working days
£249.85
Free Delivery

TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.90
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey TIG160 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V

£255.02
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG160 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V

£258.49
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder/160A - TIG160

In stock
£258.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder/160A - TIG160

Cheapest offer

IGBT INVERTER TECHNOLOGY - IGBT Inverter fan-cooled DC power supply for TIG and MMA/ARC welding applications up to 160A. POWDER COATED - Outer case manufactured from pressed steel with a powder coated finish for extra corrosion resistance. HIGHLY PORTABLE - Portable with a weight of only 6.1kg, allowing the welder to be taken to the job at hand making it ideal for the mobile technician. FEATURING - Features hot start, anti-stick, forced air cooling, thermal cut-out protection and quick release switch on the torch for control of gas, saving on consumption. LIFT START - Suitable for MMA/ARC welding using the lift start method for better weld quality. SUPPLIED WITH - Supplied with TIG and MMA/ARC Accessories. DUTY CYCLE - TIG 60% @ 160A, MMA/ARC 60% @ 160A., Weight: 20.3266205564 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£237.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 120A 230V - MINIMIG120i
£136.51
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 160A 230V - MINIMIG160i
£175.65
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Invmig200 Inverter Mig Tig And Mma 200Amp
£487.16
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey INVMIG200 Inverter MIG, TIG & MMA 200Amp
£466.63
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Premier MIG, TIG & MMA Inverter Welder 200A
£679.87
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00