Sealey TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm TIG12S

Sealey TIG12S Inverter Tig Welding Torch 25Mm² With Push-Button

Sealey TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm TIG12S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter Tig Welding Torch 25mm² With Push Button 2-Pin Connector Tig12S

1-3 working days
£97.84
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG12S TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm²

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Inverter TIG Welding Torch 25mmï with Push-Button TIG12S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Push Button Torch for TIG180S and TIG200S TIG Inverter Welders

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Inverter TIG Welding Torch 25mm with Push-Button TIG12S

£106.38
Free Delivery

TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm²

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.30
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey TIG12S Inverter TIG Welding Torch 25mm with Push-Button

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Torch Inverter TIG 25mm² with Push-Button

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm TIG12S

Cheapest offer

Electrode Capacity: 1.6, 2, 2.4mm / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PP40PLUS, PWH1, S01001, PP40PLUS.N, SSP142 / Welding Process: TIG / Manufacturer Part Number: TIG12S / UPC: 5054511139297 / MPN: TIG12S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2088690509 / Depth: 0.31 / Weight: 2360 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 2.09kg / Type: Inverters / EAN: 5054511139297 / Contents: Ceramic Nozzles; 5, 6, 7, Collets; 1.6, 2, 2.4mm, Collet Holder/D / GTIN: 5054511139297 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Home / Height: 0.095 / Width: 0.315
£97.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey TIG12S TIG Inverter Welding Torch with Push-Button 25mm²
£114.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery