Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Sealey Tile Cutter Ø180Mm 230V

Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.42
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Tile Cutter 180mm 230V Electric Tile Cutting Power Tool TC180

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.88
Free Delivery

Sealey 180mm Tile Cutter 500W/230V TC180

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Tile Cutter 180mm 230V Vde Approved With Magnetic Safety Switch Tc180

1-3 working days
£162.39
Free Delivery

Sealey TC180 Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Tile Cutter 180mm 230V TC180

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.05
Free Delivery

Sealey TC180 Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Unknown
£170.24

Sealey TC180 Tile Saw

Unknown
£171.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tile Cutter 180mm 230V

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: LJ0AAOSw64tbmqaq / Country of Manufacture: CHN / UPC: 5024209508797 / MPN: SEATC180 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254503920 / Depth: 2cm / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Red / Warranty (Years): 1 year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 360 / Cutting Angle: 45° / Width: 16cm / Item Diameter: Cutters / Manufacturer Part Number: TC180 / ProductTitle: Sealey Tools Tile Cutter 180mm 230v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: TC180 / EAN: 5024209508797 / GTIN: 5024209508797 / Blade Location: Right / Model: TC180 / Item Weight: 12.04kg
£157.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Diameter 115mm Portable Tile Cutter Lightweight 500W - 230V Electric Motor Tc115
£73.63
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey TC115 Portable Tile Cutter 115mm 500W/230V
£116.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Replacement Blade for TC115 Tile Cutter
£17.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TC180 180mm Tile Cutter 500W/230V
£169.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery