Sealey Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/grey Ap35Stack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£531.86
Free Delivery

Sealey AP35STACK Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey

3-5 working days
£541.43
Free Delivery

Sealey AP35STACK American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£547.86
Free Delivery

Sealey AP35STACK Black Grey 16 Drawer Tool Chest Combination Ball Bearing Slides

£553.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£560.99
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer Black/Grey AP35STACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.95
GBP 566.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro 16 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£583.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey American Pro 16 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Black

1-3 days
£583.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey AP35STACK American PRO® Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer - Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey AP9243BB Tool Chest 3 Drawer Portable With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/Grey
£103.06
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP850 Mobile Tool Chest with Tote Tray & Removable Assortme...
£65.00
Compare 44 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Chest Superline Pro Mid 2-Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Orange
£122.69
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP26029T Mid-Box 2 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red
£122.69
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SB565 American PRO Steel Storage Chest 565 x 350 x 320mm
£135.33
Compare 42 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Chest Combination 16 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/grey Ap35Stack

Cheapest offer

- Manufactured with double skin side walls for extra strength and finished in smooth, hi-gloss, triple baked enamel.- Resists scratches, oil, dirt and most solvents.- Smooth ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads.- Features hard compound rubber wheels, two fixed and two locking castors.- All drawers have been specifically sized to accommodate our range of Siegen tool trays. Package includes:- AP3505TB - Topchest 5 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey- AP3503TB - Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey- AP3508TB - Rollcab 8 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey - 2 Year guarantee*.
£531.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)