Sealey AK7939 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 1/2inSq Drive 49Pc

Sealey Tool Kit Premier AK7939 1/2" Sq Drive 1000V Insulated 49pc

Sealey AK7939 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 1/2inSq Drive 49Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£563.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£585.43
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

In stock
£589.62
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

In stock
£592.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 1/2"sq Drive 49Pc

3 to 5 days
£624.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 1/2" Square Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 49 Pieces Chrome Plated Ak7939

1-3 working days
£629.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

In stock
£675.43
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

In stock
£681.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7939 49pc 1/2"Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit

In stock
£863.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey AK2099 Power Tool/Security Bit Set 99Pc Long & Short
£20.18
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey ACH60 Air Tool Coupling Kit 1/4inBsp High Flow
£9.35
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£37.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BK04 20v Cordless SV20V Li-ion Battery 4ah Pack of 2 4ah
£121.56
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Tray with Screwdriver Set TBT14 6-Piece
£24.22
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7939 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 1/2inSq Drive 49Pc

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories. Chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Each component is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC. Features 45-tooth flip reverse comfort grip ratchet wrench with push-button quick release sockets socket bits extension bars T-bar open-end wrenches pliers cable knife voltage tester nut drivers screwdrivers and hex keys. Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles (1500V DC safe live working). Also suitable for electricians and other trades (1000V AC safe live working). Supplied in storage case.49pc 1/2Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories.• Chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Each component is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC.• Features 45-tooth flip reverse comfort grip ratchet wr
£563.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com