Sealey TBT04 Tool Tray With Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Sealey Tool Tray TBT04 - Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set 4-Piece

Sealey TBT04 Tool Tray With Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

In stock
£54.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

In stock
£54.45
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT04 4 Piece Tool Tray with Locking Pliers & Adjustable Spanner Set

3 working days
£54.98

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.83
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Tbt04 Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

In stock
£58.89
Free Delivery

Tool Tray with Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc

3-5 days
£61.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Tool Tray with Screwdriver Set TBT14 6-Piece
£24.22
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£37.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£116.93
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT17 Tool Tray With Precision & Pick-Up Tool Set 38Pc
£73.61
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT04 Tool Tray With Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Cheapest offer

Tool Tray with Locking Pliers and Adjustable Wrench Set. Suitable for selected Superline PRO® and Premier tool chests.4pc Locking Pliers & Adjustable Wrench Set with Tool Tray• Contents: 140mm Curved Jaw Locking Pliers (30mm Capacity) 190mm Curved Jaw Locking Pliers (42mm Capacity) 150mm Adjustable Wrench (20mm Capacity) 250mm Adjustable Wrench (30mm Capacity).• Tray Size (W x D x H): 176.5 x 397 x 55mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. TBT04Model No: TBT04:Brand: Premier:Contents: 140mm Curved Jaw Locking Pliers (30mm Capacity)PTDSEATBT04
£47.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com