Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

Sealey Tool Tray TBTP06UK - Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches - 13Pc

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

In stock
£179.08
Free Delivery

Sealey 13 Piece Premier Platinum General Tool Tray Kit 530X397X55mm Tbtp06Uk

1-3 working days
£179.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

In stock
£180.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.43
Free Delivery

Sealey TBTP06UK 13 Piece Tool Tray with Hacksaw Hammers & Punches

3 working days
£189.00

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

In stock
£202.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.39
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

In stock
£224.76
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbtp06Uk Tool Tray with Hacksaw, Hammers & Punches 13Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Comprehensive range of Premier Platinum tool trays from Sealey Suitable for AP24 Series and selected Superline PRO Topchests, Rollcabs & Workstations The tools have been carefully selected for the professional technician from our Premier Line range and are backed with a lifetime warranty Specifications:Model No: TBTP06UKContents: 190mm Universal Shears, Adjustable Blade Hacksaw 300mm, Sheathed Parallel Pin Punch Set (x7); 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8mm, Retracting Knife with Pressure Blade Change, Prybar 11 x 460mm, Dead Blow Hammer 2lb, Ball Pein Hammer 1lbTray Size (W x D x H): 530 x 397 x 45mm, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£165.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Tool Tray with Spanner Set TBTP03 – 35-Piece
£289.92
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£117.47
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT17 Tool Tray With Precision & Pick-Up Tool Set 38Pc
£77.14
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£63.45
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP850 Mobile Tool Chest with Tote Tray & Removable Assortme...
£68.96
Compare 36 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00