Sealey TBT16 Tool Tray With Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set

Sealey Tool Tray with Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set Tray

Sealey TBT16 Tool Tray With Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Tray with Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Ratchet Crimper & Assorted Insulated Terminal Set with Tool Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Tray with Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.07
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT16 Premier Ratchet Crimper & Assorted Insulated Terminal Set wi

£59.11
Free Delivery

Tool Tray with Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set

3-5 days
£59.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Ratchet Crimper & Assorted Insulated Terminal Set with Tool Tray

£59.37
Free Delivery

Sealey TBT16 Tool Tray - Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated ...

Unknown
£60.00

Sealey Tool Tray - Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Tool Tray with Screwdriver Set TBT14 6-Piece
£24.22
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£37.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£116.93
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT17 Tool Tray With Precision & Pick-Up Tool Set 38Pc
£73.61
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT16 Tool Tray With Ratchet Crimper & 325 Assorted Insulated Terminal Set

Cheapest offer

Tool Tray with Ratchet Crimper and Assorted Insulated Terminals. Suitable for selected Superline PRO® and Premier Tool Chests.Ratchet Crimper & Assorted Insulated Terminal Set with Tool Tray• Contents: Ratchet Crimper 325 Assorted Insulated Terminals; Male Blade Blue 6.3mm Size 16-14 (x50) Female Blade Blue 6.3mm Size 16-14 (x50) Butt Red Size 22-16 (x25) Butt Blue Size 16-14 (x25) Ring Blue 3mm Size 16-14 (x50) Ring Blue 5mm Size 16-14 (x50) Male Bullet Blue Size 16-14 (x50) Female Bullet Blue Size 16-14 (x25).• Tray Size (W x D x H): 176.5 x 397 x 55mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. TBT16Model No: TBT16:Brand: Premier:Contents: Ratchet CrimperPTDSEATBT16
£54.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com