Sealey S01274 Tool Tray With Specialised Spanner Set 30Pc - Metric, Multi

Sealey Tool Tray with Siegen Specialised Spanner Set S01274 - 30-Piece Metric

Sealey S01274 Tool Tray With Specialised Spanner Set 30Pc - Metric, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Siegen 30pc Specialised Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01274

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.50
Free Delivery

Sealey S01274 Siegen Specialised Spanner Set with Tool Tray 30pc

2-3 days
£118.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 30pc Specialised Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01274

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 30pc Specialised Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01274

In stock
£120.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 30pc Specialised Spanner Set with Tool Tray - S01274

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Siegen 30 Piece Specialised Spanner Set in Module Tray

1-3 days
£123.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 30 Piece Specialised Spanner Set in Module Tray

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Siegen Specialised Spanner Set With Tool Tray 30Pc

1-3 working days
£125.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Tool Tray with Screwdriver Set TBT14 6-Piece
£24.22
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Siegen by Sealey 20pc Screwdriver Set with Tool Tray - S01276
£37.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tbt13 Tool Tray with Flare Nut and Ratchet Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
£116.93
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT17 Tool Tray With Precision & Pick-Up Tool Set 38Pc
£73.61
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S01274 Tool Tray With Specialised Spanner Set 30Pc - Metric, Multi

Cheapest offer

Tool Tray with Specialised Spanner Set. Suitable for tool chest Model No's AP3503TB, AP3505TB and AP3508TB.Contents: Stubby Combination Spanners; 10-19mm, TRX-Star* Double Ended Spanners; E6-E24, Flare Nut Spanners; 8-18mm, 3/8"Sq Drive Crow's Foot Spanners; 10-19mm. Features: SIEGEN BY SEALEY - Part of the Siegen by Sealey range of quality tools at competitive prices 30PC SPECIALISED SPANNER SET WITH TOOL TRAY Contents: Stubby Combination Spanners; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm, TRX-Star* Double Ended Spanners; E6 x E8, E10 x E12, E14 x E18, E20 x E24, Flare Nut Spanners: 8 x 10, 9 x 11, 10 x 12, 13 x 14, 15 x 17, 16 x 18mm, 3/8"Sq Drive Crow's Foot Spanners; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm COMPREHENSIVE RANGE OF SIEGEN TOOL TRAYS 12 Different tray configurations designed to fit Sealey model numbers: AP3503TB, AP3505TB and AP3508TB SUPPLIED IN FOAM STORAGE TRAY For easy storage solutions TRAY SIZE - (W x D x H): 510 x 270 x 40mm LIFETIME GUARANTEE* Specifications:
£115.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk