Sealey Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm With Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip Ap4106Be

Sealey Topchest AP4106BE 6-Drawer 1030mm Soft-Close Drawers & Power Strip Black

Sealey Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm With Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip Ap4106Be

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£609.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Black Topchest 6 Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip 1030mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£611.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Topchest With Softclose Drawers & Power Strip 1030mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£611.85
Free Delivery

Sealey AP4106BE Topchest 6 Drawer 1030Mm With Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip

3-5 working days
£613.19
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Topchest With Softclose Drawers & Power Strip 1030mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£620.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AP4106BE Superline PRO® Black Edition Topchest with 6 Soft Close Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£627.16
Free Delivery

Sealey AP4106BE Superline PRO Black Edition Topchest with 6 Soft Close Draw

£633.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AP4106BE Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm Soft Close Drawers & Powe...

Unknown
£635.52

Sealey Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm with Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip AP4106BE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£641.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm With Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip | AP4106BE | GSF Car Parts
£817.55
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Topchest 6 Drawer 1030mm With Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip Ap4106Be

Cheapest offer

- All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.- Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance, suitable for heavier loads.- Full height rear locking mechanism, locks smooth running soft close drawers in place.- Rust and solvent resistant black crinkle effect finish.- Clamshell style topchests feature robust side handles and are supplied with a power strip (4 x 230V, 2 x 5V 2.4A USB sockets) which can be installed on either side.- Also features an independent drawer that can be locked separately to other drawers allowing belongings/valuables to be kept safe whilst other drawers are in use.- Each drawer features stylish black anodized heavy-duty drawer pulls plus pre-cut ...
£609.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)