Sealey AP2200BBCP Topchest & Rollcab Combi 6 Drawer + Ball Bearing...

Sealey Topchest & Rollcab Combination AP2200BBCP - 6 Drawer, Ball-Bearing Runners - Purple/Grey

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £169.95

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£188.51

Sealey AP2200BBCP Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Purple/Grey

3-5 working days
£196.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Rollcab 6 Drawers Ball Bearing Runners Purple/grey Ap2200Bbcp

1-3 working days
£202.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap2200Bbcp Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer Ball Bearing Runners

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£206.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap2200Bbcp Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer Ball Bearing Runners

In stock
£206.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap2200Bbcp Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer Ball Bearing Runners

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£206.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap2200Bbcp Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer Ball Bearing Runners

In stock
£207.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap2200Bbcp Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer Ball Bearing Runners

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Rollcab 6 Drawers Ball Bearing Runners Purple/Grey AP2200BBCP

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Sealey AP2200 SeriesTopchest and Rollcab Combi with Drawer Range - Sealey AP2200BBCP, The economical way to buy American PRO® Ball Bearing quality tool chests. Supplied packed one inside the other. This mid-size combo has smooth 25mm ball bearing slides and all the features of the professional chests, except that the rollcab is not lockable and the castors are Ø75mm. These boxes are not interchangeable with the rest of the American PRO® Ball Bearing Range. Sealey AP2200BBCP Topchest & Rollcab Combi 6 Drawer + Ball Bearing Slides Purple
£188.51
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)