Sealey Torque Stick 1/2"Sq Drive 90Nm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Torque Stick - 1/2" Drive 90-135Nm Colour Coded - Prevent Over Tightening **VS2243-90Nm**

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.71
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey VS2243 Torque Stick 1/2"Sq Drive 90Nm

Unknown
£19.81

Sealey Torque Stick 1/2" Square Drive 90Nm Torque Sticks Work Tools VS2243

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Stick 1/2" Square Drive 90Nm Torque Sticks Work Tools VS2243

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Stick 1/2"Sq Drive 90Nm VS2243

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Stick 1/2"sq Drive 90Nm Vs2243

1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS2243 Torque Stick 1/2"Sq Drive 90Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Torque Stick

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Torque Stick 1/2"Sq Drive 90Nm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: VS2243 / UPC: 5051747500716 / MPN: VS2243 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13017008209 / ProductTitle: Sealey VS2243 Torque Stick 1/2in SQ Drive 90nm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 200 g / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747500716 / GTIN: 5051747500716 / Length: 30.7 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 26cm / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£17.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS2245 Torque Stick 1/2inSq Drive 110Nm
£17.26
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Torque Stick VS2247 1/2" Sq Drive 135 Nm
£17.26
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK2242 Torque Stick Set 5Pc 1/2inSq Drive
£68.53
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Torque Stick 1/2" Sq Drive 120 Nm
£15.16
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery