*CLEAR* Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE

Sealey Torque Wrench AK224 Micrometer 1/2" Drive 27-204 Nm

Used Offers from

*CLEAR* Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK224 Calibrated Micrometer Torque Ratchet Wrench 27-204Nm 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE - 20-150Lb.ft 27-204Nm With CASE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Micrometer Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Wrenches Micrometers DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE

Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Micrometer Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.78
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE

In stock
£45.85
Free Delivery

SEALEY TORQUE WRENCH 1/2" MICROMETER CALIBRATED RATCHET GARAGE TOOL AK224

£45.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak224 Micrometer Torque Wrench 1/2Sq Drive

3-5 days
£45.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK623B 3/8" Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 7-112Nm Calibrated
£40.06
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 1/2"Sq Drive 40-220Nm - Calibrated
£61.99
Compare 50 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SX012 Impact Socket 45Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£150.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Torque Wrench Micrometer 1/2"Sq Drive Calibrated 40-220Nm - Premier Black
£71.43
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
*CLEAR* Sealey MICROMETER TORQUE WRENCH 1/2"SQ DRIVE

Cheapest offer

Features:Heat treated steel ratchet head Fully hardened and tempered Chrome plated for corrosion resistance Calibration tolerance in accordance with BS EN ISO 6789:2003 Micrometer type torque range adjustment, Weight: 3.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£39.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk