Sealey STW308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8inSq Drive 8-85Nm(5.9-62.7Lb.ft)

Sealey Torque Wrench STW308 Digital 3/8" Drive 8-85 Nm

Sealey STW308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8inSq Drive 8-85Nm(5.9-62.7Lb.ft)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£151.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8Sq Drive 8-85Nm

In stock
£158.22
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench Digital 3/8"Sq Drive 8-85Nm(5.9-62.7lb.ft)

3-5 days
£158.63
Free Delivery

Sealey STW308 3/8" Drive Digital Torque Wrench

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey STW308 3/8" Drive Digital Torque Wrench 3/8" 8Nm - 85Nm

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey STW308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8"sq Drive 8-85Nm(5.9-62.7Lb.ft), Multi

3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Stw308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8Sq Drive 8-85Nm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£161.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8Sq Drive 8-85Nm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8Sq Drive 8-85Nm

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Torque Wrench AK224 Micrometer 1/2" Drive 27-204 Nm
£39.50
Compare 53 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK623B 3/8" Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 7-112Nm Calibrated
£40.06
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW400 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 40-210Nm 1/2inSq Drive
£47.36
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 1/2"Sq Drive 40-220Nm - Calibrated
£61.99
Compare 49 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench Micrometer 1/2"Sq Drive Calibrated 40-220Nm - Premier Black
£71.43
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW308 Torque Wrench Digital 3/8inSq Drive 8-85Nm(5.9-62.7Lb.ft)

Cheapest offer

Rugged and resilient digital torque wrench suitable for workshop and factory use. LCD read-out with LED audible alarm and vibration indicating achieved and target torque levels. Selectable track or peak modes and up to five user preset memories available. Read-outs in Nm lb.in lb.ft or kgf.m. Reversible Chrome Vanadium 72-tooth ratchet allows torque reading in either direction. Accurate to ±2% of wrench’s stated capacity. Supplied with test certificate and storage case.3/8Sq Drive Digital Torque Wrench 8-85Nm• Rugged and resilient digital torque wrench suitable for workshop and factory use.• LCD read-out with LED audible alarm and vibration indicating achieved and target torque levels.• Selectable track or peak modes and up to five user preset memories available.• Read-outs in Nm lb.in lb.ft or kgf.m.• Reversible Chrome Vanadium 72-tooth ratchet allows torque reading in either direction.• Accurate to ±2% between 10% and 100% of wrench’s stated capacity.• Supplied with test certificate
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com