Sealey S01095 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Long

Sealey Torx Key Set S01095 Long TRX Star - 9 Pieces

Sealey S01095 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Long

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Siegen 9 Piece Long Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 9 Piece Long Torx Key Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Trx-Star Key Set 9 Pieces Long Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel S01095

1-3 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £6.00

SealeySiegen Long Reach TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01095 **

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

SealeySiegen Long Reach TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01095 **

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

SealeySiegen Long Reach TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01095 **

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

SealeySiegen Long Reach TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01095 **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.52
Free Delivery

SealeySiegen Long Reach TRX TORX Key Set 9pc T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50 ** Sealey_S01095 **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey S01151 Siegen T-Handle TRX-Star* Key Set 10 Piece
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TRX-Star Key Set 9pc Extra-Long VDE Keys TRX-Star DIY Tools Garage
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AK7178 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Vde
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01151 Trx-Star* Key Set 10Pc T-Handle
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey S01095 Trx-Star* Key Set 9Pc Long

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a blackened finish. Keys range in length from 85mm to 160mm and in size from T10 to T50. Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.9pc Long TRX-Star* Key Set• Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a blackened finish.• Keys range in length from 85mm to 160mm and in size from T10 to T50.• Contents: T10 T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 T45 T50.• Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01095Model No: S01095:Brand: Siegen:Contents: T10PTDSEAS01095
£7.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com