Sealey TP55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2L/Revolution

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2Ltr/Revolution

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.87
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Rotary Barrel Drum Pump Transfer Syphon Hand Petrol Diesel Fuel Oil Tp55

1-3 working days
£55.78
Delivery from £6.00

SEALEY - TP55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2L/Revolution

2-3 days
£55.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2Ltr/Revolution

In stock
£57.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2Ltr/Revolution

In stock
£57.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2Ltr/Revolution

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.69
Free Delivery

Sealey TP55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TP55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2L/revolution | TP55 | GSF Car Parts
£56.57
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DT55RCOMBO1 55L Mobile Dispensing Tank with Oil Rotary Pump - Red
£499.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey TP55 Rotary Oil Drum Pump 0.2L/Revolution

Cheapest offer

Cast steel body with machined bore and rotor. Suitable for oils antifreeze degreasants and other non-corrosive fluids. Supplied with 2BSP adaptor and suitable for use on 205L drums. Delivers approximately 0.2L/revolution.Rotary Pump for 205L Drum• Cast steel body with machined bore and rotor.• Suitable for oils antifreeze degreasants and other non-corrosive fluids.• Supplied with 2BSP adaptor and suitable for use on 205L drums.• Delivers approximately 0.2L/revolution.• Model No. TP55Model No: TP55:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 3.50kg:PTDSEATP55
£49.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com