Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.18
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Bin & Panel Combination Shockproof Polymer 24 Bins - Blue Tps131

1-3 working days
£55.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 24 Piece Storage Bin and Wall Panel Set

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

In stock
£58.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Tps131 Bin and Panel Combination 24 Bins - Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:Bins manufactured from shockproof polymer which is resistant to mild acids, solvents and oils Bins have a high thermal stability and resist damage from extremes of temperature Supplied with heavy-duty steel back panel Specifications:Model No: TPS131Specification Table Specifications (W x D x H): Bin Dimensions: Medium Bin (x12): 100 x 160 x 75mmLarge Bin (x12): 100 x 210 x 75mmPanel Dimensions: 630 x 10 x 380mmHeight: 638Width: 394Length: 132, Weight: 7.0768386102 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£53.18
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk