Sealey 36 Piece Mobile Bin Storage Rack

Sealey TPS36 Mobile Bin Storage System 36 Bins

Sealey 36 Piece Mobile Bin Storage Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£425.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 36 Piece Mobile Bin Storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£425.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Mobile Bin Tool Storage System Organiser With Heavy Duty Castors Tps36

1-3 working days
£511.01
Free Delivery
Sealey 36 Piece Mobile Bin Storage Rack

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 36 Piece Mobile Bin Storage Rack is a robust storage solution designed to organise small parts and components across workshops and trade environments. Built from powder coated steel, this mobile storage unit features 36 durable composite bins distributed evenly across nine shelves, providing versatile storage capacity for fasteners, fittings, electrical components and other small items that need to be kept accessible and organised. Mounted on heavy-duty castors with two lockable wheels, the rack offers excellent mobility around the workshop whilst providing stability when stationed. The unit can accommodate up to 150kg maximum weight capacity when distributed evenly across all bins, making it suitable for storing heavier items including tools and metal components. The varied bin sizes cater to different storage requirements, with 15 small bins, 12 large bins and 9 extra-large bins allowing efficient organisation of items by size. For larger workshops or commercial premises,
£425.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey TPSJK Mobile Bin Storage System Joining Kit
£23.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mobile Bin Storage System 72 Bins
£723.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery