Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

In stock
£26.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filler Pipe Adaptor for VAG DSG Transmission

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Transmission Dsg Oil Filler Adaptor Knurled Edges Fits Vw Audi Group Vs70099

1-3 working days
£27.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

In stock
£27.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.43
Free Delivery
Sealey Transmission DSG Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG - VS70099

Cheapest offer

OIL FILLING PIPE FOR VAG DSG TRANSMISSION - Allows simple filling of the gearbox. M24 X 1.5MM MALE THREAD - With a 1.5m durable plastic hose and an M37.5 x 3mm female thread adaptor which attaches to the oil container. ALUMINIUM CONNECTORS - That are hardwearing and robust. KNURLED EDGES - For superior grip when attaching to the gearbox even with oily hands. OEM TOOL - VAS6262A.
£24.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Transmission Oil Filler Adaptor - VAG 7-Speed & 8-Speed DSG - VS70098
£26.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey DSG Transmission Oil Gravity Filler System for VAG Vehicles
£51.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Transmission Oil Pump and Adaptor Kit for VAG Vehicles
£269.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Clutch Servicing Kit Dsg Fits Audi A3 Vw Golf Vw Touareg Vw Audi Group Vs0122
£222.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Transmission Oil Filler Adaptor Set for Audi Mercedes and VW
£71.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95