Sealey Transmission Jack 1Tonne Vertical 1000Tr

Sealey Transmission Jack 1000TR 1 Tonne Vertical Quick Lift

Sealey Transmission Jack 1Tonne Vertical 1000Tr

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£609.29
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000TR Transmission 1 Tonne Vertical Jack

3 working days
£649.00

Sealey Vertical Quick Lift Transmission Jack

Unknown
£667.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Vertical Quick Lift Transmission Jack 1 Tonne

1-3 days
£667.95
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Transmission Jack 1Tonne Vertical 1000Tr

Cheapest offer

- 1tonne Model manufactured to exacting standards, strong construction for durability and suitable for general workshop applications.- Spring loaded dead man's safety release control reduces the risk of inadvertent lowering.- 2-Way hydraulic unit ensures that the saddle lowers at a controlled speed at all times, even without load.- Extra-large castors allow for increased manoeuvrability.- Hydraulic unit larger than the economy models for improved performance and durability.- Can be fitted with Model No. ADT5 - Adjustable Gearbox Support.
£609.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Tj150E Floor Transmission Jack 150Kg
£139.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Transmission Jack 1 Tonne Vertical 1000Etj
£24.10
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Yankee Floor Transmission Jack 150kg
£136.30
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TJ150E Floor Transmission Jack 150kg
£170.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 600Trq Transmission Jack 0.6Tonne Vertical Quick Lift
£433.02
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery