Sealey RJAS1500 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack with Rocket Lift

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Aluminium/Steel Rocket Lift

Sealey RJAS1500 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack with Rocket Lift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Entry Aluminium Rocket Lift/Lifting RJAS1500

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.95
Free Delivery

Sealey RJAS1500 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack with Rocket Lift

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery

Sealey RJAS1500 Trolley Jack 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Rocket Lift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.40
Free Delivery

Trolley Jack 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Rocket Lift | RJAS1500 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Trolley Jack Bag 600mm Ap600Jb
£28.39
Compare 43 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Long Reach High Lift SUV Trolley Jack 3 Tonne
£102.04
Compare 46 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AP600JB Trolley Jack Bag 600mm
£48.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RJA1800 Trolley Jack 1.8tonne Low Entry Aluminium Rocket Lift
£219.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1050Cx Trolley Jack 2Tonne Short Chassis
£51.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RJAS1500 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack with Rocket Lift

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 65IAAOSw~iJg9tI~ / MPN: RJAS1500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27027226278 / Maximum Lift Height: 360mm / Minimum Saddle Height: 88mm / Capacity: 1.5 t / Capacity per Stand: 1.5 Tonne / Maximum Saddle Height: 358mm / Drive: Hydraulic / Height: 60cm / Width: 29cm / Minimum Height: 3.5in. / Warranty: 1 year / Maximum Chassis Height: 150mm / You Might Also Need: WC02, AS3, SCR85, VS2002, WC01 / Vehicle Type: Passenger Vehicle / Manufacturer Part Number: RJAS1500 / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Sealey RJAS1500 1.5tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 15.2kg / Type: Floor Jack / Length: 558mm / Consumable Parts: Replacement Rubber Jack Pad - JP11 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Country of Origin: China
£144.99
ebay.co.uk