Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

Sealey Trolley Jack 1500SLR 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Rocket Lift

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£194.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£194.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£194.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

In stock
£204.37
Free Delivery

Sealey SLR Low Profile Rocket Lift Trolley Jack

Unknown
£205.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SLR Low Profile Rocket Lift Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne

1-3 days
£205.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Low Profile Rocket Lift Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne 70mm-610mm Height 1500Slr

1-3 working days
£208.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

In stock
£230.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Trolley Jack Bag 600mm Ap600Jb
£28.39
Compare 43 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Long Reach High Lift SUV Trolley Jack 3 Tonne
£102.04
Compare 46 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AP600JB Trolley Jack Bag 600mm
£48.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RJA1800 Trolley Jack 1.8tonne Low Entry Aluminium Rocket Lift
£219.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1050Cx Trolley Jack 2Tonne Short Chassis
£51.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Low Profile Long Reach Rocket Lift - 1500SLR

Cheapest offer

TWIN PISTON ROCKET LIFT - this feature brings the lifting arm straight into contact with the jacking point in the minimal amount of strokes. IMPROVED ACCESS - Long reach 915mm chassis length. UNIVERSAL JOINT RELEASE MECHANISM - allows safer and more controlled lowering of the jack. PROFILED LIFTING ARM - gives low entry height of just 70mm to a max height of 610mm, making this unit suitable for sports and custom cars. HEAVY-DUTY CHASSIS - with strengthening flanges along the side, for extra torsional rigidity under load. ONE-PIECE HYDRAULIC UNIT - heavy-duty pump-through action preventing handle locking at maximum ram extension. OVERLOAD SAFETY VALVE - prevents maximum weight capacity being exceeded and white saddle with rubber jack pad, aids secure positioning under vehicle. FOAM JACK HANDLE SLEEVE - to prevent damage to the vehicle's bodywork and integral saddle pad. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE*.
£194.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk