Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

Sealey Trolley Jack 2500LE 2.5 Tonne Low Entry Professional

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£168.80
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

In stock
£173.79
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.71
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500LE Yankee Low Entry Trolley Jack

Unknown
£182.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 2500LE Yankee Low Entry Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonne

1-3 days
£182.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£194.04
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

In stock
£194.04
Free Delivery

Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

In stock
£197.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Trolley Jack Bag 600mm Ap600Jb
£28.39
Compare 43 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Long Reach High Lift SUV Trolley Jack 3 Tonne
£102.04
Compare 45 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AP600JB Trolley Jack Bag 600mm
£48.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RJA1800 Trolley Jack 1.8tonne Low Entry Aluminium Rocket Lift
£219.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1050Cx Trolley Jack 2Tonne Short Chassis
£51.95
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 2500Le Trolley Jack 2.5Tonne Low Entry

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty chassis with strengthening flanges along the top edge for extra torsional rigidity under load Profiled lifting arm allows low clearance height of just 85mm making this unit suitable for sports and custom cars Fitted with heavy-duty one-piece hydraulic unit with pump-through action preventing handle locking at maximum ram extension White saddle aids positioning under vehicle and safety valve prevents overloading Integral release mechanism prevents inadvertent lowering of saddle
£168.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk