Sealey 3290CXCOMBO 3 Tonne Ton 3290CX Trolley Jack Set Car Van Lift

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

Sealey 3290CXCOMBO 3 Tonne Ton 3290CX Trolley Jack Set Car Van Lift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.12
Free Delivery

Sealey 3290CXCOMBO Trolley Jack Combo 3 Tonne

£188.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

In stock
£189.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3tonne Combo 3290CXCOMBO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3tonne Combo 3290CXCOMBO

£195.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

In stock
£200.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 3 Tonne Combo - 3290CXCOMBO

In stock
£206.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 3290CXCOMBO 3 Tonne Ton 3290CX Trolley Jack Set Car Van Lift

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6ZkAAOSwlxJgXHVK / Vehicle Type: ATV / Manufacturer Part Number: 3290CXCOMBO / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Steel / MPN: 3290CXCOMBO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12006538394 / Maximum Lift Height: 465mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey 3290CXCOMBO 3 Ton Trolley Jack / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Sealey / Type: Trolley Jack / GTIN: 5054511248517 / Capacity: 3 t / Drive: Manual / Set or Single Item: Set / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 38cm / Minimum Height: 130mm
£185.16
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much