Sealey STB06 Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm

Sealey Truck Box STB06 Heavy Duty 935 x 470 x 450 mm

Sealey STB06 Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£354.62

1x Sealey 935 x 470 x 450mm Truck Box - STB06

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.25
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 935 x 470 x 450mm Truck Box - STB06

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm STB06

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.14
Free Delivery

Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.11
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Truck Box Storage With Welded Steel Construction 935 X 470 X 450mm Stb06

1-3 working days
£375.33
Free Delivery

Sealey STB06 Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm STB06

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm STB06

£381.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey STB06 Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm

Cheapest offer

Sealey STB Series Truck Box Range - Sealey STB06, Welded steel construction with folded lips for added strength and rigidity. Features recessed heavy-duty handles on the sides and front to aid manoeuvrability. Lid is supported by two gas struts to enable smooth opening and to hold open when required. Features anti-jemmy seams on the inside and outside for increased security. Suitable for secure storage of tools and heavy equipment, on site, in-vehicle, in the workshop or at home. Supplied with two keyed alike locks and six keys. Sealey STB06 Truck Box 935 x 470 x 450mm
£354.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SSB02E Truck Box 1220 x 620 x 700mm
£453.31
Compare 34 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey STB03E Truck Box 910 x 430 x 560mm
£320.42
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm
£423.26
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Truck Box 910 x 430 x 560mm with Wheel Kit Moved By Forklift STB03ECOMBO
£433.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSB02ECOMBO American PRO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 1220 x 620 x 700mm
£553.93
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery