Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.41
Free Delivery

Sealey M5 X 0.8mm Taper & Plug Tap Set 2 Pieces Plastic Storage Case Tsm5

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

In stock
£7.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M5 x 0.8mm - TSM5

Cheapest offer

High quality steel tap set M5 x 0.8mm. 2pc Set featuring plug and taper taps. Precision engineered with accurately cut threads. Supplied with plastic storage case. FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set
£5.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey M12 X 1.75mm Taper And Plug Tap Set 2 Pieces Plastic Storage Case Tsm12
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set
£7.04
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set
£7.24
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug) (Pack of 2)
£10.78
5.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49