Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Sealey TSM6 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M6 X 1Mm

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.92
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set M6 Taper & Plug

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.66
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

Sealey M6 X 1mm Taper & Plug Tap Set 2 Pieces In Plastic Storage Case Tsm6

1-3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Cheapest offer

High quality steel tap Set m6 x 1mm. 2PC Set featuring plug and taper taps. Precision engineered with accurately cut threads. Supplied with plastic Storage case., Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£3.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey TSM6 2PC M6 x 1mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug) (Pack of 2)
£10.78
5.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49