Sealey TSM8 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M8 X 1.25Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.22
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set M8 Taper & Plug

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TSM8 2PC M8 x 1.25mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M8 x 1.25mm

3-5 days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Sealey M8 X 1.25mm Taper & Plug Tap Set 2 Pieces In Plastic Storage Case Tsm8

1-3 working days
£7.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TSM8 2PC M8 x 1.25mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.25
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM8 2PC M8 x 1.25mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM8 2PC M8 x 1.25mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M8 X 1.25mm | TSM8 | GSF Car Parts
Sealey TSM8 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M8 X 1.25Mm

Cheapest offer

High quality 2pc steel tap set featuring plug and taper taps. Precision engineered with accurately cut threads. Supplied with plastic storage case.2pc M8 x 1.25mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)• High quality steel tap set M8 x 1.25mm.• 2pc Set featuring plug and taper taps.• Precision engineered with accurately cut threads.• Supplied with plastic storage case.• Model No. TSM8Model No: TSM8:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.03kg:Size: M8 x 1.25mm:PTDSEATSM8
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com