Sealey SGA5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxy Acetylene 5M

Sealey Twin Rubber Hose Set SGA5 - Oxyacetylene - 4.5Mtr

Sealey SGA5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxy Acetylene 5M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.13
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Twin Rubber Hose Set 5m SGA5

3-5 days
£63.83
Free Delivery

Sealey 5M Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene Sga5

1-3 working days
£64.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

In stock
£66.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

In stock
£66.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

In stock
£68.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Sga5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 4.5Mtr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Grease Gun Heavy Duty Twin Piston 3-Way Fill Grease Guns AK4402
£31.84
2.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SGA5 4.5mtr Twin Rubber Oxyacetylene Hose Set
£66.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Tyre Inflator Long Type with Twin Push-On Connector SA39
£47.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY - SGA5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxyacetylene 5m
£66.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SGA5 Twin Rubber Hose Set Oxy Acetylene 5M

Cheapest offer

Fitted with check valves and 3/8BSP swivel unions. Colour-coded for easy identification. Conforms to ISO 3821 (EN 559) and BS EN 1256:2006.5m Twin Rubber Oxy Acetylene Hose Set• Fitted with check valves and 3/8BSP swivel unions.• Colour-coded for easy identification.• Conforms to ISO 3821 (EN 559) and BS EN 1256:2006• Model No. SGA5Model No: SGA5:Brand: Sealey:Length: 5m:Nett Weight: 2.8kg:PTDSEASGA5
£60.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com